4K STANDARD CATEGORY
[ OPEN · CLOSED ]
시리즈별 정렬 ALL · 1ST · S/E · 2ND · 3RD · 4TH · PLT · 6TH · 7TH · EZ2ON 2008 · EZ2ON 2013 · EZ2ON 2021
레벨별 정렬 LV1 · LV2 · LV3 · LV4 · LV5 · LV6 · LV7 · LV8 · LV9 · LV10 · LV11 · LV12 · LV13 · LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18 · LV19 · LV20
난이도별 정렬 EZ · NM · HD · SHD
서열표 LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18
PAGELIST
# SERIES MUSIC EZ NM HD SHD BPM REMARKS
1872008 Sudden DeathDJ.Hamcheese16171920128
733RD TRAX R.F.C.Andy Lee51416-140
2012013 LUCIDyak_won71417-175
2072013 The ASHTRAYr300k6131617144
803RD TRAX Y-GateLee Jong-Pil71213-144
1427TH TRAX Dreamy FlightTransin6121315140
1497TH TRAX G.O.ACurium8121416144
1952013 Aurayak_won61214-150
1972013 Digital Labyrinthnato7121617150
2002013 KAMUITJ.Hangneil7121418210
2042013 Sigmafromsmk51215-160
2242021 pickingLuze6121518170
743RD TRAX Sand StormCroove3111316164
824TH TRAX B.O.WCroove91114-125 ~ 150
884TH TRAX Eye of Beholderxxdbxx5111314121
954TH TRAX Mad RobotCroove61114-115
1767TH TRAX Toy WarM2U61113-160
372ND TRAX AppealAndy Lee, Jennifer41012-110
623RD TRAX 20000000000Croove4101517174
673RD TRAX Give it 2 MeFE6101214133
864TH TRAX ComplexCroove4101214123
109PLATINUM Q FactorForte Escape3101315130
1186TH TRAX Be MineTY : F5101214128
1487TH TRAX ForgetPraya6101315125
1577TH TRAX Let Me Hear Your VoiceTransin61013-140
1637TH TRAX RevelationSpringHead6101517185
1647TH TRAX Round 3Desired Effect, r300k5101316155
1707TH TRAX SunlightDesired Effect, r300k7101213140
1777TH TRAX Unrequited Love 2CCNN3101314141
1807TH TRAX 천지개벽M2U3101214150
1992013 INFINITYLunatic Sounds4101417175
2032013 Nihilismnato6101317180
20S/E Catch The Flow
(Remix)Creatune
3912-97
27S/E Mystic Dream 9903
(Horror Mix)Danmal-G
59121537.5 ~ 170
663RD TRAX Cosmic BirdFE, Croove49131637.5 ~ 150
693RD TRAX Lie LieAndy Lee4913-125
713RD TRAX Minus 2Croove591316157
723RD TRAX Night Watcherxxdbxx4911-165
763RD TRAX SmashAndy Lee491214100
783RD TRAX Substancexxdbxx591012142
904TH TRAX Fire StormCroove391317167
100PLATINUM Any Way You Want ItEridanus491113105
114PLATINUM ZeroizeForte Escape491317165
1206TH TRAX Be-at FeedbackB-E591216140
1266TH TRAX Jam (A.C Ver.)Itdie591112140
1286TH TRAX Move Your BodySean Kim691114126
1306TH TRAX RefreshKim Min3911-125
1457TH TRAX Explode EngineTransin491215130
1477TH TRAX Fell Hound 3SpringHead491315140
1517TH TRAX Gray StreetM2U6912-135
1537TH TRAX Hyper MagicMemme491417170
1607TH TRAX ParadiseM2U7912-128
2132021 DataErr0rLunatic Sounds591216180
2142021 DaydreamRiraN591216150
2152021 Enter the BeginningEdvard.S491315150
2162021 Envy Mask
(Remaster)Creatune, Mario Bolden
491315118
2172021 FiniteCrolul, Rion491317178
2192021 GOODTEKEBIMAYO491417190
101ST TRACKS Let It GoRuby Tuesday381113109
25S/E Envy Mask
(Remix)xxdbxx
581214118
382ND TRAX Back to BedRuby Tuesday481013118
492ND TRAX Minus 1
(Space Mix)Croove
581114140
552ND TRAX ShowdownAndy Lee581215130
854TH TRAX ClimaxAndy Lee481316140
874TH TRAX DelightAndy Lee481013130
944TH TRAX JudgmentAndy Lee4811-117
984TH TRAX ShoutCroove48111295
994TH TRAX Tokyo 9 P.M.Andy Lee581012100
102PLATINUM CellavueEridanus5811-108
104PLATINUM I've Got This Feeling
(DJ FE Restless Acid Soul Mix)Forte Escape
381012123
1176TH TRAX Bacardi on the BeachSonic A.P.E481113123
1216TH TRAX Curse It!!Han Tae Soo481113113.1
1346TH TRAX With U Girl
(Beach Ver.)Itdie
3812-143
1407TH TRAX Black BirdInfinity Poly5811-115
1507TH TRAX Gray HunterChaos481213125
1567TH TRAX Legend of MoonlightMemme481316160
1687TH TRAX Soul EaterSpringhead481215140
1717TH TRAX Sweet HeartM2U48914135
1797TH TRAX 빛바랜 영혼Praya481113135
1832008 Black KeyFrederic Francois Chopin6816-120
1932008 You Keep Me WaitingALTiTUNE581012106
2022013 Monochromeseibin & TAK381215111
2092021 Altered EgoP4koo581216191
2102021 Aqua Flowwigen581114160
2112021 Back For More
(Remaster)Ruby Tuesday
381214130
2122021 cometwigen481316190
2222021 MEGATRONSHIKI481215190
2262021 Stay
(Remaster)Jeon Jun-Kyu
481114125
2272021 The Last PageARForest481316195
121ST TRACKS Minus 1
(HD Mix)DJ Danmal-G
57912100 ~ 130
35S/E Ztar warZ (Remix)xxdbxx471013180
392ND TRAX Be My BabyRuby Tuesday47912115
653RD TRAX Black MarketCroove471214116
753RD TRAX ShakeAndy Lee471314120
793RD TRAX The 3rd Placexxdbxx471214130
834TH TRAX Bluexxdbxx37911153
894TH TRAX Feel So Sadxxdbxx471115142
934TH TRAX J.M.JCroove47912135
974TH TRAX Ready to Yahxxdbxx471114120
101PLATINUM Aquaris
(Physical Inspiration Hyper Blue Mix)Forte Escape
371014160
103PLATINUM I've Fallen
(Hot Dog Boogie Groove Mix)Forte Escape
471012122
108PLATINUM Panic StrikeForte Escape571316160
110PLATINUM Riff GuyEridanus371114153
112PLATINUM Unknown H2DJ Bigduck37111485
113PLATINUM Weird WaveJoyrock3713-147
1256TH TRAX I've Got This Feeling
(Extended Ver.)Itdie
471112115
1316TH TRAX Stay With MeHan Tae Soo571013115.11
1417TH TRAX Black FlameTransin371115125
1557TH TRAX Legacy of HatredCCNN471217190
1627TH TRAX ReturnSpringhead471315140
1677TH TRAX Soul DestructorTransin371215140
1737TH TRAX The Prince of DarknessRedeye471316160
1787TH TRAX White RoseM2U471315128
1962013 Common StoryHappy Jackson471113128
1982013 Frozen Eyesfromsmk571215180
2252021 SINGULAR POINTATAS471216185
2282021 찬가
(Remaster)Andy Lee
37101490 ~ 122
161ST TRACKS The RhythmNextune4691267.5 ~ 135
191ST TRACKS Ztar warZDJ.Melong36913180
23S/E DieoxinDJ.Yonda461214165
28S/E Quake In Kyoto (Mega Mix)xxdbxx36911148
422ND TRAX ExistKim Seung Hyun361113114
502ND TRAX Moving OnRuby Tuesday3681190.05
643RD TRAX AnemiaAndy Lee26810100
703RD TRAX M-PoliceAndy Lee36912135
814TH TRAX AquarisCroove261214140
924TH TRAX Go!Andy Lee461012140
964TH TRAX Metagalacticxxdbxx461214152
105PLATINUM J.M.J (DFC Space Gear Re-Formation)Forte Escape461012130
106PLATINUM MemoriesForte Escape4613-127
107PLATINUM Night MadnessJoyrock361113160
111PLATINUM SpotlightForte Escape461113100
115PLATINUM 느낌Kang Eun Soo, Eridanus36912125
1226TH TRAX Dance MachineSonic A.P.E561012150
1236TH TRAX Dance With MeKim Min36912125
1326TH TRAX The Boy
(EK2-Beat Ver.)Itdie
36813140
1356TH TRAX You Were The OneKim Min36912110
1376TH TRAX 느낌
(Sonic A.P.E Ver.)Sonic A.P.E
36912135
1437TH TRAX End of SummerMhz4610-120
1447TH TRAX Energy Flowerr300k361114133
1467TH TRAX Fallen AngelSpringHead461012100
1527TH TRAX HolicSHK461214150
1547TH TRAX KAFATSpringHead361012123
1597TH TRAX One's TrashKIEN46912105
1617TH TRAX R.E.D.KIEN461014140
1657TH TRAX Shot TimeM2U361112128
1697TH TRAX Space DestinyM2U461115170
1747TH TRAX The Worldr300k461215110
1822008 Black Industry
(And More Rock Version)And More
46912176
1882008 Sweet LandALTiTUNE261113165
1902008 The Boy
(Indigo Blue Mix)ALTiTUNE
361112115
1922008 The World is One's Oysterr300k36811128
1942008 비온뒤 맑음ALTiTUNE46912135
2062013 Special K
(ALTiTUNE Mix)ALTiTUNE
46813135
2082013 새와 새의 이야기seibin361115171
2212021 Lovely Day
(Remaster)Andy Lee
261014140
2232021 MilKMorimori Atsushi361115150
2292021 WE ALIVECosmograph361014127
21ST TRACKS Catch The FlowCreatune2571097
41ST TRACKS Dirty DRuby Tuesday35711100
61ST TRACKS Funny FunkyCreatune357992
81ST TRACKS I Do Love YouJeon Jun-Kyu, Creatune35911100
91ST TRACKS I've FallenRuby Tuesday3579122
131ST TRACKS Mystic Dream 9903Danmal-G351013150
141ST TRACKS Quake In KyotoRuby Tuesday357-148
171ST TRACKS Yes YesCreatune2581098
181ST TRACKS You Love The Life You LiveRuby Tuesday257990
21S/E CombinationKim Jin Kwon25711115
24S/E Do You Remember?
(Remix)Remix Station
15811139
26S/E Let It Go (Remix)Ruby Tuesday359-109
29S/E R.D.MAndy Lee251012110
30S/E Red HotDR.YONDA35810100
33S/E The FutureRemix Station35915146
432ND TRAX Funky 5Kim Seung Hyun35811116
452ND TRAX HypnotizeRuby Tuesday35811138
472ND TRAX It's My SecretMario Bolden35912121.1
512ND TRAX Red Oceanxxdbxx35911106
532ND TRAX Seize The DayRuby Tuesday35710120
572ND TRAX We Luv MusicJeon Jun-Kyu25912139
613RD TRAX 2.14FE35811113
683RD TRAX In a NutshellRuby Tuesday35911137
773RD TRAX Sparrowxxdbxx, Croove451014132
914TH TRAX FuturistAndy Lee351013123
1166TH TRAX Baby Dance
(Club Ver.)Itdie
35710150
1196TH TRAX Be My Baby
(Funky Ver.)Itdie
35711115
1246TH TRAX FranticSonic A.P.E35912145
1276TH TRAX Lie Lie
(Ceave Beat Ver.)Itdie
35913145
1296TH TRAX One Two Three FourSonic A.P.E35711100
1336TH TRAX Up and DownSoulzean357896
1366TH TRAX Your StyleDakick35711100
1386TH TRAX 찬가 2Han Tae Soo351012128
1587TH TRAX Mage Girl StoryPraya35913180
1667TH TRAX Silver OceanCurium35811148
1727TH TRAX The Back of BeyondM2U251112120
1842008 First ChoiceM2U351013150
1862008 Second ChoiceM2U451014150
1892008 T-eMotionSHK351014140
1912008 The First Movement of MoonlightMnfc35913150
31ST TRACKS ConfeteRuby Tuesday2491294
71ST TRACKS Get the beatDJ.Hong146-95
111ST TRACKS Minus 1DJ Danmal-G24811100 ~ 130
151ST TRACKS Southwest CadillacJeon Jun-Kyu1481195
22S/E Confete
(Evening Mix)Itdie
2491294
32S/E Stay
(Radio Edit)Itdie
2458125
34S/E You Love The Life You Live
(Remix)Itdie
1491190
362ND TRAX AnytimeRuby Tuesday24811162
402ND TRAX DamnationRuby Tuesday24710152
412ND TRAX DepartureJenny24710133.4
462ND TRAX I've Got This FeelingRuby Tuesday2471088
482ND TRAX JamRuby Tuesday2467124
542ND TRAX Sentimental No! No!Ruby Tuesday24610108
562ND TRAX The BoyRuby Tuesday1479115.01
582ND TRAX Where's My GirlRuby Tuesday2469180
592ND TRAX With U GirlYang Jun-Hyek3468142.9
602ND TRAX You Are The One For MeJeon Jun-Kyu, Mario Bolden24810116
633RD TRAX 2nd JewelAndy Lee24813120
844TH TRAX Calling Me Nowxxdbxx3471180
1397TH TRAX An Old StoryMemme247987
1757TH TRAX To My LoveTranceMAX34710140
1812008 Black Industryr300k, ALTiTUNE34912178
1852008 Round 3
(The First Noel X-MAX Edit)r300k
24813155
2182021 Freedom
(Remaster)Ruby Tuesday
1481193
2202021 Look Out (Remaster)Ruby Tuesday14912125
11ST TRACKS Baby DanceRuby Tuesday1369111
51ST TRACKS Do You Remember?Ruby Tuesday13610139
31S/E Special KAndy Lee137995