4K STANDARD CATEGORY
[ OPEN · CLOSED ]
시리즈별 정렬 ALL · 1ST · S/E · 2ND · 3RD · 4TH · PLT · 6TH · 7TH · EZ2ON 2008 · EZ2ON 2013 · EZ2ON 2021
레벨별 정렬 LV1 · LV2 · LV3 · LV4 · LV5 · LV6 · LV7 · LV8 · LV9 · LV10 · LV11 · LV12 · LV13 · LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18 · LV19 · LV20
난이도별 정렬 EZ · NM · HD · SHD
서열표 LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18
PAGELIST
# SERIES MUSIC EZ NM HD SHD BPM REMARKS
1872008 Sudden DeathDJ.Hamcheese16171920128
2002013 KAMUITJ.Hangneil7121418210
2242021 pickingLuze6121518170
623RD TRAX 20000000000Croove4101517174
904TH TRAX Fire StormCroove391317167
114PLATINUM ZeroizeForte Escape491317165
1537TH TRAX Hyper MagicMemme491417170
1557TH TRAX Legacy of HatredCCNN471217190
1637TH TRAX RevelationSpringHead6101517185
1972013 Digital Labyrinthnato7121617150
1992013 INFINITYLunatic Sounds4101417175
2032013 Nihilismnato6101317180
2072013 The ASHTRAYr300k6131617144
2172021 FiniteCrolul, Rion491317178
2192021 GOODTEKEBIMAYO491417190
663RD TRAX Cosmic BirdFE, Croove49131637.5 ~ 150
713RD TRAX Minus 2Croove591316157
743RD TRAX Sand StormCroove3111316164
854TH TRAX ClimaxAndy Lee481316140
108PLATINUM Panic StrikeForte Escape571316160
1206TH TRAX Be-at FeedbackB-E591216140
1497TH TRAX G.O.ACurium8121416144
1567TH TRAX Legend of MoonlightMemme481316160
1647TH TRAX Round 3Desired Effect, r300k5101316155
1737TH TRAX The Prince of DarknessRedeye471316160
2092021 Altered EgoP4koo581216191
2122021 cometwigen481316190
2132021 DataErr0rLunatic Sounds591216180
2142021 DaydreamRiraN591216150
2252021 SINGULAR POINTATAS471216185
2272021 The Last PageARForest481316195
27S/E Mystic Dream 9903
(Horror Mix)Danmal-G
59121537.5 ~ 170
33S/E The FutureRemix Station35915146
552ND TRAX ShowdownAndy Lee581215130
894TH TRAX Feel So Sadxxdbxx471115142
109PLATINUM Q FactorForte Escape3101315130
1417TH TRAX Black FlameTransin371115125
1427TH TRAX Dreamy FlightTransin6121315140
1457TH TRAX Explode EngineTransin491215130
1477TH TRAX Fell Hound 3SpringHead491315140
1487TH TRAX ForgetPraya6101315125
1627TH TRAX ReturnSpringhead471315140
1677TH TRAX Soul DestructorTransin371215140
1687TH TRAX Soul EaterSpringhead481215140
1697TH TRAX Space DestinyM2U461115170
1747TH TRAX The Worldr300k461215110
1787TH TRAX White RoseM2U471315128
1982013 Frozen Eyesfromsmk571215180
2022013 Monochromeseibin & TAK381215111
2082013 새와 새의 이야기seibin361115171
2152021 Enter the BeginningEdvard.S491315150
2162021 Envy Mask
(Remaster)Creatune, Mario Bolden
491315118
2222021 MEGATRONSHIKI481215190
2232021 MilKMorimori Atsushi361115150
23S/E DieoxinDJ.Yonda461214165
25S/E Envy Mask
(Remix)xxdbxx
581214118
492ND TRAX Minus 1
(Space Mix)Croove
581114140
653RD TRAX Black MarketCroove471214116
673RD TRAX Give it 2 MeFE6101214133
753RD TRAX ShakeAndy Lee471314120
763RD TRAX SmashAndy Lee491214100
773RD TRAX Sparrowxxdbxx, Croove451014132
793RD TRAX The 3rd Placexxdbxx471214130
814TH TRAX AquarisCroove261214140
864TH TRAX ComplexCroove4101214123
884TH TRAX Eye of Beholderxxdbxx5111314121
964TH TRAX Metagalacticxxdbxx461214152
974TH TRAX Ready to Yahxxdbxx471114120
101PLATINUM Aquaris
(Physical Inspiration Hyper Blue Mix)Forte Escape
371014160
110PLATINUM Riff GuyEridanus371114153
112PLATINUM Unknown H2DJ Bigduck37111485
1186TH TRAX Be MineTY : F5101214128
1286TH TRAX Move Your BodySean Kim691114126
1447TH TRAX Energy Flowerr300k361114133
1527TH TRAX HolicSHK461214150
1617TH TRAX R.E.D.KIEN461014140
1717TH TRAX Sweet HeartM2U48914135
1777TH TRAX Unrequited Love 2CCNN3101314141
1807TH TRAX 천지개벽M2U3101214150
1862008 Second ChoiceM2U451014150
1892008 T-eMotionSHK351014140
2102021 Aqua Flowwigen581114160
2112021 Back For More
(Remaster)Ruby Tuesday
381214130
2212021 Lovely Day
(Remaster)Andy Lee
261014140
2262021 Stay
(Remaster)Jeon Jun-Kyu
481114125
2282021 찬가
(Remaster)Andy Lee
37101490 ~ 122
2292021 WE ALIVECosmograph361014127
101ST TRACKS Let It GoRuby Tuesday381113109
131ST TRACKS Mystic Dream 9903Danmal-G351013150
191ST TRACKS Ztar warZDJ.Melong36913180
35S/E Ztar warZ (Remix)xxdbxx471013180
382ND TRAX Back to BedRuby Tuesday481013118
422ND TRAX ExistKim Seung Hyun361113114
633RD TRAX 2nd JewelAndy Lee24813120
874TH TRAX DelightAndy Lee481013130
914TH TRAX FuturistAndy Lee351013123
100PLATINUM Any Way You Want ItEridanus491113105
107PLATINUM Night MadnessJoyrock361113160
111PLATINUM SpotlightForte Escape461113100
1176TH TRAX Bacardi on the BeachSonic A.P.E481113123
1216TH TRAX Curse It!!Han Tae Soo481113113.1
1276TH TRAX Lie Lie
(Ceave Beat Ver.)Itdie
35913145
1316TH TRAX Stay With MeHan Tae Soo571013115.11
1326TH TRAX The Boy
(EK2-Beat Ver.)Itdie
36813140
1507TH TRAX Gray HunterChaos481213125
1587TH TRAX Mage Girl StoryPraya35913180
1707TH TRAX SunlightDesired Effect, r300k7101213140
1797TH TRAX 빛바랜 영혼Praya481113135
1842008 First ChoiceM2U351013150
1852008 Round 3
(The First Noel X-MAX Edit)r300k
24813155
1882008 Sweet LandALTiTUNE261113165
1912008 The First Movement of MoonlightMnfc35913150
1962013 Common StoryHappy Jackson471113128
2062013 Special K
(ALTiTUNE Mix)ALTiTUNE
46813135
31ST TRACKS ConfeteRuby Tuesday2491294
121ST TRACKS Minus 1
(HD Mix)DJ Danmal-G
57912100 ~ 130
161ST TRACKS The RhythmNextune4691267.5 ~ 135
22S/E Confete
(Evening Mix)Itdie
2491294
29S/E R.D.MAndy Lee251012110
392ND TRAX Be My BabyRuby Tuesday47912115
472ND TRAX It's My SecretMario Bolden35912121.1
572ND TRAX We Luv MusicJeon Jun-Kyu25912139
703RD TRAX M-PoliceAndy Lee36912135
783RD TRAX Substancexxdbxx591012142
924TH TRAX Go!Andy Lee461012140
934TH TRAX J.M.JCroove47912135
984TH TRAX ShoutCroove48111295
994TH TRAX Tokyo 9 P.M.Andy Lee581012100
103PLATINUM I've Fallen
(Hot Dog Boogie Groove Mix)Forte Escape
471012122
104PLATINUM I've Got This Feeling
(DJ FE Restless Acid Soul Mix)Forte Escape
381012123
105PLATINUM J.M.J (DFC Space Gear Re-Formation)Forte Escape461012130
115PLATINUM 느낌Kang Eun Soo, Eridanus36912125
1226TH TRAX Dance MachineSonic A.P.E561012150
1236TH TRAX Dance With MeKim Min36912125
1246TH TRAX FranticSonic A.P.E35912145
1256TH TRAX I've Got This Feeling
(Extended Ver.)Itdie
471112115
1266TH TRAX Jam (A.C Ver.)Itdie591112140
1356TH TRAX You Were The OneKim Min36912110
1376TH TRAX 느낌
(Sonic A.P.E Ver.)Sonic A.P.E
36912135
1386TH TRAX 찬가 2Han Tae Soo351012128
1467TH TRAX Fallen AngelSpringHead461012100
1547TH TRAX KAFATSpringHead361012123
1597TH TRAX One's TrashKIEN46912105
1657TH TRAX Shot TimeM2U361112128
1727TH TRAX The Back of BeyondM2U251112120
1812008 Black Industryr300k, ALTiTUNE34912178
1822008 Black Industry
(And More Rock Version)And More
46912176
1902008 The Boy
(Indigo Blue Mix)ALTiTUNE
361112115
1932008 You Keep Me WaitingALTiTUNE581012106
1942008 비온뒤 맑음ALTiTUNE46912135
2202021 Look Out (Remaster)Ruby Tuesday14912125
41ST TRACKS Dirty DRuby Tuesday35711100
81ST TRACKS I Do Love YouJeon Jun-Kyu, Creatune35911100
111ST TRACKS Minus 1DJ Danmal-G24811100 ~ 130
151ST TRACKS Southwest CadillacJeon Jun-Kyu1481195
21S/E CombinationKim Jin Kwon25711115
24S/E Do You Remember?
(Remix)Remix Station
15811139
28S/E Quake In Kyoto (Mega Mix)xxdbxx36911148
34S/E You Love The Life You Live
(Remix)Itdie
1491190
362ND TRAX AnytimeRuby Tuesday24811162
432ND TRAX Funky 5Kim Seung Hyun35811116
452ND TRAX HypnotizeRuby Tuesday35811138
502ND TRAX Moving OnRuby Tuesday3681190.05
512ND TRAX Red Oceanxxdbxx35911106
613RD TRAX 2.14FE35811113
683RD TRAX In a NutshellRuby Tuesday35911137
834TH TRAX Bluexxdbxx37911153
844TH TRAX Calling Me Nowxxdbxx3471180
1196TH TRAX Be My Baby
(Funky Ver.)Itdie
35711115
1296TH TRAX One Two Three FourSonic A.P.E35711100
1366TH TRAX Your StyleDakick35711100
1667TH TRAX Silver OceanCurium35811148
1922008 The World is One's Oysterr300k36811128
2182021 Freedom
(Remaster)Ruby Tuesday
1481193
21ST TRACKS Catch The FlowCreatune2571097
51ST TRACKS Do You Remember?Ruby Tuesday13610139
171ST TRACKS Yes YesCreatune2581098
30S/E Red HotDR.YONDA35810100
402ND TRAX DamnationRuby Tuesday24710152
412ND TRAX DepartureJenny24710133.4
462ND TRAX I've Got This FeelingRuby Tuesday2471088
522ND TRAX Say That URuby Tuesday13810146
532ND TRAX Seize The DayRuby Tuesday35710120
542ND TRAX Sentimental No! No!Ruby Tuesday24610108
602ND TRAX You Are The One For MeJeon Jun-Kyu, Mario Bolden24810116
643RD TRAX AnemiaAndy Lee26810100
1166TH TRAX Baby Dance
(Club Ver.)Itdie
35710150
1757TH TRAX To My LoveTranceMAX34710140
11ST TRACKS Baby DanceRuby Tuesday1369111
61ST TRACKS Funny FunkyCreatune357992
91ST TRACKS I've FallenRuby Tuesday3579122
181ST TRACKS You Love The Life You LiveRuby Tuesday257990
31S/E Special KAndy Lee137995
562ND TRAX The BoyRuby Tuesday1479115.01
582ND TRAX Where's My GirlRuby Tuesday2469180
1397TH TRAX An Old StoryMemme247987
2052013 Snow DreamTAK1359132
32S/E Stay
(Radio Edit)Itdie
2458125
592ND TRAX With U GirlYang Jun-Hyek3468142.9
1336TH TRAX Up and DownSoulzean357896
442ND TRAX XGet It UpLee Jong-Pil, Mario Bolden1357135
482ND TRAX JamRuby Tuesday2467124
71ST TRACKS Get the beatDJ.Hong146-95
141ST TRACKS Quake In KyotoRuby Tuesday357-148
20S/E Catch The Flow
(Remix)Creatune
3912-97
26S/E Let It Go (Remix)Ruby Tuesday359-109
372ND TRAX AppealAndy Lee, Jennifer41012-110
693RD TRAX Lie LieAndy Lee4913-125
723RD TRAX Night Watcherxxdbxx4911-165
733RD TRAX R.F.C.Andy Lee51416-140
803RD TRAX Y-GateLee Jong-Pil71213-144
824TH TRAX B.O.WCroove91114-125 ~ 150
944TH TRAX JudgmentAndy Lee4811-117
954TH TRAX Mad RobotCroove61114-115
102PLATINUM CellavueEridanus5811-108
106PLATINUM MemoriesForte Escape4613-127
113PLATINUM Weird WaveJoyrock3713-147
1306TH TRAX RefreshKim Min3911-125
1346TH TRAX With U Girl
(Beach Ver.)Itdie
3812-143
1407TH TRAX Black BirdInfinity Poly5811-115
1437TH TRAX End of SummerMhz4610-120
1517TH TRAX Gray StreetM2U6912-135
1577TH TRAX Let Me Hear Your VoiceTransin61013-140
1607TH TRAX ParadiseM2U7912-128
1767TH TRAX Toy WarM2U61113-160
1832008 Black KeyFrederic Francois Chopin6816-120