4K STANDARD CATEGORY
[ OPEN · CLOSED ]
시리즈별 정렬 ALL · 1ST · S/E · 2ND · 3RD · 4TH · PLT · 6TH · 7TH · EZ2ON 2008 · EZ2ON 2013 · EZ2ON 2021
레벨별 정렬 LV1 · LV2 · LV3 · LV4 · LV5 · LV6 · LV7 · LV8 · LV9 · LV10 · LV11 · LV12 · LV13 · LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18 · LV19 · LV20
난이도별 정렬 EZ · NM · HD · SHD
서열표 LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18
PAGELIST
# SERIES MUSIC EZ NM HD SHD BPM REMARKS
2092021 Altered EgoP4koo581216191
2102021 Aqua Flowwigen581114160
2112021 Back For More
(Remaster)Ruby Tuesday
381214130
2122021 cometwigen481316190
2132021 DataErr0rLunatic Sounds591216180
2142021 DaydreamRiraN591216150
2152021 Enter the BeginningEdvard.S491315150
2162021 Envy Mask
(Remaster)Creatune, Mario Bolden
491315118
2172021 FiniteCrolul, Rion491317178
2182021 Freedom
(Remaster)Ruby Tuesday
1481193
2192021 GOODTEKEBIMAYO491417190
2202021 Look Out (Remaster)Ruby Tuesday14912125
2212021 Lovely Day
(Remaster)Andy Lee
261014140
2222021 MEGATRONSHIKI481215190
2232021 MilKMorimori Atsushi361115150
2242021 pickingLuze6121518170
2252021 SINGULAR POINTATAS471216185
2262021 Stay
(Remaster)Jeon Jun-Kyu
481114125
2272021 The Last PageARForest481316195
2282021 찬가
(Remaster)Andy Lee
37101490 ~ 122
2292021 WE ALIVECosmograph361014127
1952013 Aurayak_won61214-150
1962013 Common StoryHappy Jackson471113128
1972013 Digital Labyrinthnato7121617150
1982013 Frozen Eyesfromsmk571215180
1992013 INFINITYLunatic Sounds4101417175
2002013 KAMUITJ.Hangneil7121418210
2012013 LUCIDyak_won71417-175
2022013 Monochromeseibin & TAK381215111
2032013 Nihilismnato6101317180
2042013 Sigmafromsmk51215-160
2052013 Snow DreamTAK1359132
2062013 Special K
(ALTiTUNE Mix)ALTiTUNE
46813135
2072013 The ASHTRAYr300k6131617144
2082013 새와 새의 이야기seibin361115171
1812008 Black Industryr300k, ALTiTUNE34912178
1822008 Black Industry
(And More Rock Version)And More
46912176
1832008 Black KeyFrederic Francois Chopin6816-120
1842008 First ChoiceM2U351013150
1852008 Round 3
(The First Noel X-MAX Edit)r300k
24813155
1862008 Second ChoiceM2U451014150
1872008 Sudden DeathDJ.Hamcheese16171920128
1882008 Sweet LandALTiTUNE261113165
1892008 T-eMotionSHK351014140
1902008 The Boy
(Indigo Blue Mix)ALTiTUNE
361112115
1912008 The First Movement of MoonlightMnfc35913150
1922008 The World is One's Oysterr300k36811128
1932008 You Keep Me WaitingALTiTUNE581012106
1942008 비온뒤 맑음ALTiTUNE46912135
1397TH TRAX An Old StoryMemme247987
1407TH TRAX Black BirdInfinity Poly5811-115
1417TH TRAX Black FlameTransin371115125
1427TH TRAX Dreamy FlightTransin6121315140
1437TH TRAX End of SummerMhz4610-120
1447TH TRAX Energy Flowerr300k361114133
1457TH TRAX Explode EngineTransin491215130
1467TH TRAX Fallen AngelSpringHead461012100
1477TH TRAX Fell Hound 3SpringHead491315140
1487TH TRAX ForgetPraya6101315125
1497TH TRAX G.O.ACurium8121416144
1507TH TRAX Gray HunterChaos481213125
1517TH TRAX Gray StreetM2U6912-135
1527TH TRAX HolicSHK461214150
1537TH TRAX Hyper MagicMemme491417170
1547TH TRAX KAFATSpringHead361012123
1557TH TRAX Legacy of HatredCCNN471217190
1567TH TRAX Legend of MoonlightMemme481316160
1577TH TRAX Let Me Hear Your VoiceTransin61013-140
1587TH TRAX Mage Girl StoryPraya35913180
1597TH TRAX One's TrashKIEN46912105
1607TH TRAX ParadiseM2U7912-128
1617TH TRAX R.E.D.KIEN461014140
1627TH TRAX ReturnSpringhead471315140
1637TH TRAX RevelationSpringHead6101517185
1647TH TRAX Round 3Desired Effect, r300k5101316155
1657TH TRAX Shot TimeM2U361112128
1667TH TRAX Silver OceanCurium35811148
1677TH TRAX Soul DestructorTransin371215140
1687TH TRAX Soul EaterSpringhead481215140
1697TH TRAX Space DestinyM2U461115170
1707TH TRAX SunlightDesired Effect, r300k7101213140
1717TH TRAX Sweet HeartM2U48914135
1727TH TRAX The Back of BeyondM2U251112120
1737TH TRAX The Prince of DarknessRedeye471316160
1747TH TRAX The Worldr300k461215110
1757TH TRAX To My LoveTranceMAX34710140
1767TH TRAX Toy WarM2U61113-160
1777TH TRAX Unrequited Love 2CCNN3101314141
1787TH TRAX White RoseM2U471315128
1797TH TRAX 빛바랜 영혼Praya481113135
1807TH TRAX 천지개벽M2U3101214150
1166TH TRAX Baby Dance
(Club Ver.)Itdie
35710150
1176TH TRAX Bacardi on the BeachSonic A.P.E481113123
1186TH TRAX Be MineTY : F5101214128
1196TH TRAX Be My Baby
(Funky Ver.)Itdie
35711115
1206TH TRAX Be-at FeedbackB-E591216140
1216TH TRAX Curse It!!Han Tae Soo481113113.1
1226TH TRAX Dance MachineSonic A.P.E561012150
1236TH TRAX Dance With MeKim Min36912125
1246TH TRAX FranticSonic A.P.E35912145
1256TH TRAX I've Got This Feeling
(Extended Ver.)Itdie
471112115
1266TH TRAX Jam (A.C Ver.)Itdie591112140
1276TH TRAX Lie Lie
(Ceave Beat Ver.)Itdie
35913145
1286TH TRAX Move Your BodySean Kim691114126
1296TH TRAX One Two Three FourSonic A.P.E35711100
1306TH TRAX RefreshKim Min3911-125
1316TH TRAX Stay With MeHan Tae Soo571013115.11
1326TH TRAX The Boy
(EK2-Beat Ver.)Itdie
36813140
1336TH TRAX Up and DownSoulzean357896
1346TH TRAX With U Girl
(Beach Ver.)Itdie
3812-143
1356TH TRAX You Were The OneKim Min36912110
1366TH TRAX Your StyleDakick35711100
1376TH TRAX 느낌
(Sonic A.P.E Ver.)Sonic A.P.E
36912135
1386TH TRAX 찬가 2Han Tae Soo351012128
100PLATINUM Any Way You Want ItEridanus491113105
101PLATINUM Aquaris
(Physical Inspiration Hyper Blue Mix)Forte Escape
371014160
102PLATINUM CellavueEridanus5811-108
103PLATINUM I've Fallen
(Hot Dog Boogie Groove Mix)Forte Escape
471012122
104PLATINUM I've Got This Feeling
(DJ FE Restless Acid Soul Mix)Forte Escape
381012123
105PLATINUM J.M.J (DFC Space Gear Re-Formation)Forte Escape461012130
106PLATINUM MemoriesForte Escape4613-127
107PLATINUM Night MadnessJoyrock361113160
108PLATINUM Panic StrikeForte Escape571316160
109PLATINUM Q FactorForte Escape3101315130
110PLATINUM Riff GuyEridanus371114153
111PLATINUM SpotlightForte Escape461113100
112PLATINUM Unknown H2DJ Bigduck37111485
113PLATINUM Weird WaveJoyrock3713-147
114PLATINUM ZeroizeForte Escape491317165
115PLATINUM 느낌Kang Eun Soo, Eridanus36912125
814TH TRAX AquarisCroove261214140
824TH TRAX B.O.WCroove91114-125 ~ 150
834TH TRAX Bluexxdbxx37911153
844TH TRAX Calling Me Nowxxdbxx3471180
854TH TRAX ClimaxAndy Lee481316140
864TH TRAX ComplexCroove4101214123
874TH TRAX DelightAndy Lee481013130
884TH TRAX Eye of Beholderxxdbxx5111314121
894TH TRAX Feel So Sadxxdbxx471115142
904TH TRAX Fire StormCroove391317167
914TH TRAX FuturistAndy Lee351013123
924TH TRAX Go!Andy Lee461012140
934TH TRAX J.M.JCroove47912135
944TH TRAX JudgmentAndy Lee4811-117
954TH TRAX Mad RobotCroove61114-115
964TH TRAX Metagalacticxxdbxx461214152
974TH TRAX Ready to Yahxxdbxx471114120
984TH TRAX ShoutCroove48111295
994TH TRAX Tokyo 9 P.M.Andy Lee581012100
613RD TRAX 2.14FE35811113
623RD TRAX 20000000000Croove4101517174
633RD TRAX 2nd JewelAndy Lee24813120
643RD TRAX AnemiaAndy Lee26810100
653RD TRAX Black MarketCroove471214116
663RD TRAX Cosmic BirdFE, Croove49131637.5 ~ 150
673RD TRAX Give it 2 MeFE6101214133
683RD TRAX In a NutshellRuby Tuesday35911137
693RD TRAX Lie LieAndy Lee4913-125
703RD TRAX M-PoliceAndy Lee36912135
713RD TRAX Minus 2Croove591316157
723RD TRAX Night Watcherxxdbxx4911-165
733RD TRAX R.F.C.Andy Lee51416-140
743RD TRAX Sand StormCroove3111316164
753RD TRAX ShakeAndy Lee471314120
763RD TRAX SmashAndy Lee491214100
773RD TRAX Sparrowxxdbxx, Croove451014132
783RD TRAX Substancexxdbxx591012142
793RD TRAX The 3rd Placexxdbxx471214130
803RD TRAX Y-GateLee Jong-Pil71213-144
362ND TRAX AnytimeRuby Tuesday24811162
372ND TRAX AppealAndy Lee, Jennifer41012-110
382ND TRAX Back to BedRuby Tuesday481013118
392ND TRAX Be My BabyRuby Tuesday47912115
402ND TRAX DamnationRuby Tuesday24710152
412ND TRAX DepartureJenny24710133.4
422ND TRAX ExistKim Seung Hyun361113114
432ND TRAX Funky 5Kim Seung Hyun35811116
442ND TRAX XGet It UpLee Jong-Pil, Mario Bolden1357135
452ND TRAX HypnotizeRuby Tuesday35811138
462ND TRAX I've Got This FeelingRuby Tuesday2471088
472ND TRAX It's My SecretMario Bolden35912121.1
482ND TRAX JamRuby Tuesday2467124
492ND TRAX Minus 1
(Space Mix)Croove
581114140
502ND TRAX Moving OnRuby Tuesday3681190.05
512ND TRAX Red Oceanxxdbxx35911106
522ND TRAX Say That URuby Tuesday13810146
532ND TRAX Seize The DayRuby Tuesday35710120
542ND TRAX Sentimental No! No!Ruby Tuesday24610108
552ND TRAX ShowdownAndy Lee581215130
562ND TRAX The BoyRuby Tuesday1479115.01
572ND TRAX We Luv MusicJeon Jun-Kyu25912139
582ND TRAX Where's My GirlRuby Tuesday2469180
592ND TRAX With U GirlYang Jun-Hyek3468142.9
602ND TRAX You Are The One For MeJeon Jun-Kyu, Mario Bolden24810116
20S/E Catch The Flow
(Remix)Creatune
3912-97
21S/E CombinationKim Jin Kwon25711115
22S/E Confete
(Evening Mix)Itdie
2491294
23S/E DieoxinDJ.Yonda461214165
24S/E Do You Remember?
(Remix)Remix Station
15811139
25S/E Envy Mask
(Remix)xxdbxx
581214118
26S/E Let It Go (Remix)Ruby Tuesday359-109
27S/E Mystic Dream 9903
(Horror Mix)Danmal-G
59121537.5 ~ 170
28S/E Quake In Kyoto (Mega Mix)xxdbxx36911148
29S/E R.D.MAndy Lee251012110
30S/E Red HotDR.YONDA35810100
31S/E Special KAndy Lee137995
32S/E Stay
(Radio Edit)Itdie
2458125
33S/E The FutureRemix Station35915146
34S/E You Love The Life You Live
(Remix)Itdie
1491190
35S/E Ztar warZ (Remix)xxdbxx471013180
11ST TRACKS Baby DanceRuby Tuesday1369111
21ST TRACKS Catch The FlowCreatune2571097
31ST TRACKS ConfeteRuby Tuesday2491294
41ST TRACKS Dirty DRuby Tuesday35711100
51ST TRACKS Do You Remember?Ruby Tuesday13610139
61ST TRACKS Funny FunkyCreatune357992
71ST TRACKS Get the beatDJ.Hong146-95
81ST TRACKS I Do Love YouJeon Jun-Kyu, Creatune35911100
91ST TRACKS I've FallenRuby Tuesday3579122
101ST TRACKS Let It GoRuby Tuesday381113109
111ST TRACKS Minus 1DJ Danmal-G24811100 ~ 130
121ST TRACKS Minus 1
(HD Mix)DJ Danmal-G
57912100 ~ 130
131ST TRACKS Mystic Dream 9903Danmal-G351013150
141ST TRACKS Quake In KyotoRuby Tuesday357-148
151ST TRACKS Southwest CadillacJeon Jun-Kyu1481195
161ST TRACKS The RhythmNextune4691267.5 ~ 135