4K STANDARD CATEGORY
[ OPEN · CLOSED ]
시리즈별 정렬 ALL · 1ST · S/E · 2ND · 3RD · 4TH · PLT · 6TH · 7TH · EZ2ON 2008 · EZ2ON 2013 · EZ2ON 2021
레벨별 정렬 LV1 · LV2 · LV3 · LV4 · LV5 · LV6 · LV7 · LV8 · LV9 · LV10 · LV11 · LV12 · LV13 · LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18 · LV19 · LV20
난이도별 정렬 EZ · NM · HD · SHD
서열표 LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18
PAGELIST
# SERIES MUSIC EZ NM HD SHD BPM REMARKS
362ND TRAX AnytimeRuby Tuesday24811162
372ND TRAX AppealAndy Lee, Jennifer41012-110
382ND TRAX Back to BedRuby Tuesday481013118
392ND TRAX Be My BabyRuby Tuesday47912115
402ND TRAX DamnationRuby Tuesday24710152
412ND TRAX DepartureJenny24710133.4
422ND TRAX ExistKim Seung Hyun361113114
432ND TRAX Funky 5Kim Seung Hyun35811116
442ND TRAX XGet It UpLee Jong-Pil, Mario Bolden1357135
452ND TRAX HypnotizeRuby Tuesday35811138
462ND TRAX I've Got This FeelingRuby Tuesday2471088
472ND TRAX It's My SecretMario Bolden35912121.1
482ND TRAX JamRuby Tuesday2467124
492ND TRAX Minus 1
(Space Mix)Croove
581114140
502ND TRAX Moving OnRuby Tuesday3681190.05
512ND TRAX Red Oceanxxdbxx35911106
522ND TRAX Say That URuby Tuesday13810146
532ND TRAX Seize The DayRuby Tuesday35710120
542ND TRAX Sentimental No! No!Ruby Tuesday24610108
552ND TRAX ShowdownAndy Lee581215130
562ND TRAX The BoyRuby Tuesday1479115.01
572ND TRAX We Luv MusicJeon Jun-Kyu25912139
582ND TRAX Where's My GirlRuby Tuesday2469180
592ND TRAX With U GirlYang Jun-Hyek3468142.9
602ND TRAX You Are The One For MeJeon Jun-Kyu, Mario Bolden24810116