5K STANDARD CATEGORY
[ OPEN · CLOSED ]
시리즈별 정렬 ALL · 1ST · S/E · 2ND · 3RD · 4TH · PLT · 6TH · 7TH · EZ2ON 2008 · EZ2ON 2013 · EZ2ON 2021
레벨별 정렬 LV1 · LV2 · LV3 · LV4 · LV5 · LV6 · LV7 · LV8 · LV9 · LV10 · LV11 · LV12 · LV13 · LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18 · LV19 · LV20
난이도별 정렬 EZ · NM · HD · SHD
서열표 LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18 · LV19 · LV20
PAGELIST
# SERIES MUSIC EZ NM HD SHD BPM REMARKS
1872008 Sudden DeathDJ.Hamcheese16
(144)
17
(144)
19
(144)
20
(144)
128
1637TH TRAX RevelationSpringHead9
(590)
13
(1000)
17
(1345)
20
(1869)
185
2002013 KAMUITJ.Hangneil7
(1370)
11
(1667)
17
(1982)
20
(2526)
210
2012013 LUCIDyak_won5
(993)
14
(1736)
17
(1953)
19
(2337)
175
2032013 Nihilismnato10
(1119)
15
(1791)
17
(2163)
19
(2425)
180
904TH TRAX Fire StormCroove7121619167
109PLATINUM Q FactorForte Escape81316-130
113PLATINUM Weird WaveJoyrock71416-147
114PLATINUM ZeroizeForte Escape8121619165
1557TH TRAX Legacy of HatredCCNN8
(455)
13
(749)
16
(1149)
18
(1456)
190
1567TH TRAX Legend of MoonlightMemme7
(404)
13
(761)
16
(1023)
18
(1279)
160
1767TH TRAX Toy WarM2U8
(699)
14
(1003)
16
(1389)
-160
1832008 Black KeyFrederic Francois Chopin5
(295)
9
(400)
16
(998)
-120
2242021 pickingLuze7111619170
23S/E DieoxinDJ.Yonda6131516165
33S/E The FutureRemix Station5915-146
362ND TRAX AnytimeRuby Tuesday81315-162
623RD TRAX 20000000000Croove8121519174
663RD TRAX Cosmic BirdFE, Croove713151637.5 ~ 150
733RD TRAX R.F.C.Andy Lee8121518140
803RD TRAX Y-GateLee Jong-Pil81315-144
824TH TRAX B.O.WCroove81415-125 ~ 150
854TH TRAX ClimaxAndy Lee5121516140
964TH TRAX Metagalacticxxdbxx6111516152
108PLATINUM Panic StrikeForte Escape7111518160
1246TH TRAX FranticSonic A.P.E7
(466)
13
(746)
15
(950)
-145
1427TH TRAX Dreamy FlightTransin9
(405)
13
(708)
15
(854)
16
(1177)
140
1607TH TRAX ParadiseM2U7
(770)
13
(1051)
15
(1294)
-128
1647TH TRAX Round 3Desired Effect, r300k9
(648)
14
(907)
15
(1011)
18
(1508)
155
1687TH TRAX Soul EaterSpringhead9
(481)
12
(682)
15
(1016)
17
(1312)
140
1777TH TRAX Unrequited Love 2CCNN8
(465)
12
(780)
15
(1047)
18
(1449)
141
1807TH TRAX 천지개벽M2U10
(690)
13
(824)
15
(1064)
-150
1932008 You Keep Me WaitingALTiTUNE8
(712)
14
(1013)
15
(1225)
-106
1952013 Aurayak_won6
(773)
11
(1216)
15
(1590)
-150
1972013 Digital Labyrinthnato8
(432)
13
(822)
15
(1139)
16
(1317)
150
2042013 Sigmafromsmk5
(546)
12
(775)
15
(1171)
17
(1507)
160
2072013 The ASHTRAYr300k7
(756)
11
(879)
15
(1303)
18
(1853)
144
2092021 Altered EgoP4koo5101518191
2132021 DataErr0rLunatic Sounds6101517180
2172021 FiniteCrolul, Rion6
(645)
11
(828)
15
(985)
19
(1387)
178
2222021 MEGATRONSHIKI8131518190
141ST TRACKS Quake In KyotoRuby Tuesday5914-148
653RD TRAX Black MarketCroove8111415116
743RD TRAX Sand StormCroove6131416164
753RD TRAX ShakeAndy Lee6131415120
763RD TRAX SmashAndy Lee7121415100
814TH TRAX AquarisCroove591416140
864TH TRAX ComplexCroove6131415123
954TH TRAX Mad RobotCroove591415115
101PLATINUM Aquaris
(Physical Inspiration Hyper Blue Mix)Forte Escape
7101416160
110PLATINUM Riff GuyEridanus5101417153
1447TH TRAX Energy Flowerr300k5
(359)
13
(754)
14
(981)
16
(1184)
133
1457TH TRAX Explode EngineTransin8
(512)
13
(717)
14
(926)
16
(1114)
130
1477TH TRAX Fell Hound 3SpringHead7
(374)
13
(710)
14
(880)
16
(1087)
140
1487TH TRAX ForgetPraya8
(318)
12
(479)
14
(655)
15
(776)
125
1497TH TRAX G.O.ACurium6
(667)
13
(1116)
14
(1432)
15
(1595)
144
1507TH TRAX Gray HunterChaos9
(478)
13
(733)
14
(860)
15
(1069)
125
1527TH TRAX HolicSHK7
(557)
13
(852)
14
(1037)
16
(1254)
150
1537TH TRAX Hyper MagicMemme5
(565)
9
(854)
14
(1173)
19
(1486)
170
1577TH TRAX Let Me Hear Your VoiceTransin6
(336)
11
(631)
14
(845)
15
(1003)
140
1587TH TRAX Mage Girl StoryPraya5
(279)
8
(457)
14
(834)
-180
1617TH TRAX R.E.D.KIEN6
(362)
10
(569)
14
(1034)
17
(1428)
140
1677TH TRAX Soul DestructorTransin8
(590)
11
(892)
14
(1225)
18
(1563)
140
1697TH TRAX Space DestinyM2U9
(793)
12
(957)
14
(1146)
15
(1342)
170
1737TH TRAX The Prince of DarknessRedeye7
(416)
12
(904)
14
(1329)
17
(1708)
160
1812008 Black Industryr300k, ALTiTUNE6
(434)
13
(789)
14
(976)
16
(1162)
178
1852008 Round 3
(The First Noel X-MAX Edit)r300k
3
(200)
7
(575)
14
(885)
16
(1024)
155
1882008 Sweet LandALTiTUNE6
(324)
12
(649)
14
(850)
-165
1892008 T-eMotionSHK6
(294)
11
(439)
14
(675)
-140
1942008 비온뒤 맑음ALTiTUNE6
(583)
10
(664)
14
(1051)
16
(1280)
135
1992013 INFINITYLunatic Sounds5
(498)
10
(909)
14
(1330)
18
(1751)
175
2152021 Enter the BeginningEdvard.S7
(628)
11
(904)
14
(1320)
17
(1691)
150
2192021 GOODTEKEBIMAYO7111418190
2252021 SINGULAR POINTATAS9
(539)
12
(858)
14
(1128)
18
(1606)
185
2272021 The Last PageARForest4
(318)
9
(1103)
14
(1211)
19
(1894)
195
472ND TRAX It's My SecretMario Bolden491314121.1
633RD TRAX 2nd JewelAndy Lee481315120
693RD TRAX Lie LieAndy Lee3913-125
713RD TRAX Minus 2Croove7101317157
723RD TRAX Night Watcherxxdbxx81013-165
783RD TRAX Substancexxdbxx8101314142
793RD TRAX The 3rd Placexxdbxx5121314130
884TH TRAX Eye of Beholderxxdbxx5101316121
894TH TRAX Feel So Sadxxdbxx7101318142
914TH TRAX FuturistAndy Lee481315123
924TH TRAX Go!Andy Lee791314140
934TH TRAX J.M.JCroove581315135
984TH TRAX ShoutCroove711131495
102PLATINUM CellavueEridanus51113-108
103PLATINUM I've Fallen
(Hot Dog Boogie Groove Mix)Forte Escape
8121314122
107PLATINUM Night MadnessJoyrock6101315160
1206TH TRAX Be-at FeedbackB-E6
(272)
9
(459)
13
(589)
16
(1108)
140
1216TH TRAX Curse It!!Han Tae Soo3
(265)
11
(602)
13
(797)
14
(1090)
113.1
1286TH TRAX Move Your BodySean Kim8
(422)
10
(563)
13
(767)
-126
1326TH TRAX The Boy
(EK2-Beat Ver.)Itdie
4
(308)
8
(456)
13
(664)
15
(947)
140
1407TH TRAX Black BirdInfinity Poly6
(340)
9
(586)
13
(840)
-115
1467TH TRAX Fallen AngelSpringHead7
(704)
9
(792)
13
(988)
14
(1258)
100
1657TH TRAX Shot TimeM2U6
(314)
10
(518)
13
(758)
14
(847)
128
1747TH TRAX The Worldr300k3
(225)
6
(396)
13
(625)
14110
1787TH TRAX White RoseM2U5
(290)
12
(538)
13
(966)
15
(1242)
128
1862008 Second ChoiceM2U7
(384)
12
(671)
13
(963)
16
(1275)
150
1902008 The Boy
(Indigo Blue Mix)ALTiTUNE
4
(267)
11
(588)
13
(744)
14
(848)
115
1982013 Frozen Eyesfromsmk5
(564)
7
(652)
13
(845)
15
(900)
180
2082013 새와 새의 이야기seibin581315171
161ST TRACKS The RhythmNextune69121567.5 ~ 135
20S/E Catch The Flow
(Remix)Creatune
2812-97
35S/E Ztar warZ (Remix)xxdbxx7101214180
422ND TRAX ExistKim Seung Hyun261213114
452ND TRAX HypnotizeRuby Tuesday491214138
492ND TRAX Minus 1
(Space Mix)Croove
691215140
552ND TRAX ShowdownAndy Lee691215130
572ND TRAX We Luv MusicJeon Jun-Kyu481214139
673RD TRAX Give it 2 MeFE3101213133
773RD TRAX Sparrowxxdbxx, Croove391216132
834TH TRAX Bluexxdbxx81012-153
944TH TRAX JudgmentAndy Lee3812-117
974TH TRAX Ready to Yahxxdbxx371214120
994TH TRAX Tokyo 9 P.M.Andy Lee471213100
106PLATINUM MemoriesForte Escape251213127
1176TH TRAX Bacardi on the BeachSonic A.P.E5
(204)
9
(315)
12
(409)
13
(480)
123
1276TH TRAX Lie Lie
(Ceave Beat Ver.)Itdie
4
(270)
10
(641)
12
(778)
13
(891)
145
1346TH TRAX With U Girl
(Beach Ver.)Itdie
2
(159)
8
(377)
12
(570)
-143
1417TH TRAX Black FlameTransin5
(440)
8
(705)
12
(1027)
16
(1401)
125
1517TH TRAX Gray StreetM2U6
(505)
9
(600)
12
(911)
-135
1597TH TRAX One's TrashKIEN4
(281)
8
(479)
12
(661)
15
(906)
105
1627TH TRAX ReturnSpringhead6
(588)
9
(674)
12
(909)
14
(1027)
140
1707TH TRAX SunlightDesired Effect, r300k7
(621)
10
(570)
12
(861)
14
(1340)
140
1842008 First ChoiceM2U4
(230)
10
(416)
12
(678)
15
(906)
150
1922008 The World is One's Oysterr300k6
(331)
8
(448)
12
(646)
15
(844)
128
2122021 cometwigen5
(920)
9
(1210)
12
(1441)
15
(1744)
190
2142021 DaydreamRiraN691216150
2162021 Envy Mask
(Remaster)Creatune, Mario Bolden
591215118
2292021 WE ALIVECosmograph391215127
101ST TRACKS Let It GoRuby Tuesday271113109
121ST TRACKS Minus 1
(HD Mix)DJ Danmal-G
581114100 ~ 130
191ST TRACKS Ztar warZDJ.Melong581114180
24S/E Do You Remember?
(Remix)Remix Station
6101114139
25S/E Envy Mask
(Remix)xxdbxx
591116118
27S/E Mystic Dream 9903
(Horror Mix)Danmal-G
58111337.5 ~ 170
512ND TRAX Red Oceanxxdbxx591113106
582ND TRAX Where's My GirlRuby Tuesday4611-180
643RD TRAX AnemiaAndy Lee581113100
703RD TRAX M-PoliceAndy Lee581114135
874TH TRAX DelightAndy Lee3101112130
104PLATINUM I've Got This Feeling
(DJ FE Restless Acid Soul Mix)Forte Escape
7911-123
105PLATINUM J.M.J (DFC Space Gear Re-Formation)Forte Escape581114130
111PLATINUM SpotlightForte Escape261113100
115PLATINUM 느낌Kang Eun Soo, Eridanus471113125
1186TH TRAX Be MineTY : F6
(346)
9
(518)
11
(654)
13
(824)
128
1236TH TRAX Dance With MeKim Min3
(214)
8
(480)
11
(576)
14
(782)
125
1256TH TRAX I've Got This Feeling
(Extended Ver.)Itdie
2
(162)
8
(291)
11
(468)
13
(587)
115
1266TH TRAX Jam (A.C Ver.)Itdie2
(218)
8
(425)
11
(562)
13
(641)
140
1316TH TRAX Stay With MeHan Tae Soo5
(266)
7
(447)
11
(631)
13
(1098)
115.11
1356TH TRAX You Were The OneKim Min4
(255)
8
(376)
11
(522)
14
(685)
110
1376TH TRAX 느낌
(Sonic A.P.E Ver.)Sonic A.P.E
2
(139)
5
(295)
11
(461)
12
(549)
135
1437TH TRAX End of SummerMhz3
(239)
7
(398)
11
(774)
13
(931)
120
1667TH TRAX Silver OceanCurium5
(300)
7
(420)
11
(543)
13
(635)
148
1727TH TRAX The Back of BeyondM2U2
(101)
5
(330)
11
(438)
13
(599)
120
1757TH TRAX To My LoveTranceMAX4
(305)
8
(504)
11
(701)
14
(1114)
140
1797TH TRAX 빛바랜 영혼Praya6
(309)
9
(511)
11
(787)
14
(1147)
135
1822008 Black Industry
(And More Rock Version)And More
5
(469)
8
(643)
11
(949)
15
(1592)
176
1962013 Common StoryHappy Jackson4
(301)
7
(439)
11
(666)
13
(821)
128
2022013 Monochromeseibin & TAK481114111
2102021 Aqua Flowwigen3
(325)
6
(634)
11
(1068)
15
(1621)
160
2202021 Look Out (Remaster)Ruby Tuesday1
(98)
6
(237)
11
(500)
13
(743)
125
2212021 Lovely Day
(Remaster)Andy Lee
4
(422)
9
(733)
11
(963)
15
(1199)
140
2262021 Stay
(Remaster)Jeon Jun-Kyu
4
(557)
8
(469)
11
(708)
14
(1102)
125
2282021 찬가
(Remaster)Andy Lee
4
(256)
7
(466)
11
(660)
15
(1062)
90 ~ 122
11ST TRACKS Baby DanceRuby Tuesday371012111
41ST TRACKS Dirty DRuby Tuesday471013100
51ST TRACKS Do You Remember?Ruby Tuesday261012139
81ST TRACKS I Do Love YouJeon Jun-Kyu, Creatune261012100
91ST TRACKS I've FallenRuby Tuesday461013122
111ST TRACKS Minus 1DJ Danmal-G471013100 ~ 130
131ST TRACKS Mystic Dream 9903Danmal-G361013150
151ST TRACKS Southwest CadillacJeon Jun-Kyu35101395
171ST TRACKS Yes YesCreatune68101398
28S/E Quake In Kyoto (Mega Mix)xxdbxx5810-148
29S/E R.D.MAndy Lee351012110
31S/E Special KAndy Lee2810-95
372ND TRAX AppealAndy Lee, Jennifer371012110
382ND TRAX Back to BedRuby Tuesday381014118
392ND TRAX Be My BabyRuby Tuesday571013115
402ND TRAX DamnationRuby Tuesday461013152
522ND TRAX Say That URuby Tuesday381013146
532ND TRAX Seize The DayRuby Tuesday471013120
562ND TRAX The BoyRuby Tuesday371011115.01
602ND TRAX You Are The One For MeJeon Jun-Kyu, Mario Bolden371012116
112PLATINUM Unknown H2DJ Bigduck24101585
1196TH TRAX Be My Baby
(Funky Ver.)Itdie
5
(243)
7
(363)
10
(466)
12
(737)
115
1226TH TRAX Dance MachineSonic A.P.E4
(215)
6
(341)
10
(442)
13
(578)
150
1306TH TRAX RefreshKim Min2
(156)
5
(267)
10
(574)
-125
1386TH TRAX 찬가 2Han Tae Soo2
(180)
5
(554)
10
(609)
12
(715)
128
1717TH TRAX Sweet HeartM2U2
(238)
6
(393)
10
(566)
14
(921)
135
2112021 Back For More
(Remaster)Ruby Tuesday
3
(157)
6
(425)
10
(678)
14
(1027)
130
2232021 MilKMorimori Atsushi361015150
26S/E Let It Go (Remix)Ruby Tuesday149-109
542ND TRAX Sentimental No! No!Ruby Tuesday24910108
613RD TRAX 2.14FE35912113
683RD TRAX In a NutshellRuby Tuesday25912137
100PLATINUM Any Way You Want ItEridanus47914105
1397TH TRAX An Old StoryMemme4
(185)
6
(328)
9
(480)
11
(549)
87
2062013 Special K
(ALTiTUNE Mix)ALTiTUNE
5
(235)
7
(323)
9
(463)
13
(566)
135
2182021 Freedom
(Remaster)Ruby Tuesday
2
(90)
5
(245)
9
(425)
12
(823)
93
31ST TRACKS ConfeteRuby Tuesday2381194
30S/E Red HotDR.YONDA36811100
412ND TRAX DepartureJenny35810133.4
432ND TRAX Funky 5Kim Seung Hyun14810116
462ND TRAX I've Got This FeelingRuby Tuesday2381088
502ND TRAX Moving OnRuby Tuesday1481190.05
844TH TRAX Calling Me Nowxxdbxx1481180
1166TH TRAX Baby Dance
(Club Ver.)Itdie
3
(182)
5
(253)
8
(403)
11
(526)
150
1296TH TRAX One Two Three FourSonic A.P.E2
(178)
4
(229)
8
(369)
13
(656)
100
1547TH TRAX KAFATSpringHead2
(184)
6
(344)
8
(448)
12
(551)
123
1912008 The First Movement of MoonlightMnfc2
(171)
6
(342)
8
(465)
16
(1301)
150
2052013 Snow DreamTAK13812132
32S/E Stay
(Radio Edit)Itdie
34711125
482ND TRAX JamRuby Tuesday35710124
592ND TRAX With U GirlYang Jun-Hyek34710142.9
1366TH TRAX Your StyleDakick2
(138)
4
(231)
7
(371)
10
(607)
100
21ST TRACKS Catch The FlowCreatune2461097
61ST TRACKS Funny FunkyCreatune236992
71ST TRACKS Get the beatDJ.Hong126-95
21S/E CombinationKim Jin Kwon12612115
22S/E Confete
(Evening Mix)Itdie
1261194
34S/E You Love The Life You Live
(Remix)Itdie
126790