5K STANDARD CATEGORY
[ OPEN · CLOSED ]
시리즈별 정렬 ALL · 1ST · S/E · 2ND · 3RD · 4TH · PLT · 6TH · 7TH · EZ2ON 2008 · EZ2ON 2013 · EZ2ON 2021
레벨별 정렬 LV1 · LV2 · LV3 · LV4 · LV5 · LV6 · LV7 · LV8 · LV9 · LV10 · LV11 · LV12 · LV13 · LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18 · LV19 · LV20
난이도별 정렬 EZ · NM · HD · SHD
서열표 LV14 · LV15 · LV16 · LV17 · LV18 · LV19 · LV20
PAGELIST
# SERIES MUSIC EZ NM HD SHD BPM REMARKS
362ND TRAX AnytimeRuby Tuesday81315-162
372ND TRAX AppealAndy Lee, Jennifer371012110
382ND TRAX Back to BedRuby Tuesday381014118
392ND TRAX Be My BabyRuby Tuesday571013115
402ND TRAX DamnationRuby Tuesday461013152
412ND TRAX DepartureJenny35810133.4
422ND TRAX ExistKim Seung Hyun261213114
432ND TRAX Funky 5Kim Seung Hyun14810116
442ND TRAX XGet It UpLee Jong-Pil, Mario Bolden24610135
452ND TRAX HypnotizeRuby Tuesday491214138
462ND TRAX I've Got This FeelingRuby Tuesday2381088
472ND TRAX It's My SecretMario Bolden491314121.1
482ND TRAX JamRuby Tuesday35710124
492ND TRAX Minus 1
(Space Mix)Croove
691215140
502ND TRAX Moving OnRuby Tuesday1481190.05
512ND TRAX Red Oceanxxdbxx591113106
522ND TRAX Say That URuby Tuesday381013146
532ND TRAX Seize The DayRuby Tuesday471013120
542ND TRAX Sentimental No! No!Ruby Tuesday24910108
552ND TRAX ShowdownAndy Lee691215130
562ND TRAX The BoyRuby Tuesday371011115.01
572ND TRAX We Luv MusicJeon Jun-Kyu481214139
582ND TRAX Where's My GirlRuby Tuesday4611-180
592ND TRAX With U GirlYang Jun-Hyek34710142.9
602ND TRAX You Are The One For MeJeon Jun-Kyu, Mario Bolden371012116